Grimpée Murianette – Pinet : liste des inscrits (DEFINITIF )

DossardHeure de départNomPrénomH/FAnnée NaissanceCatégorie d’âgeClubFédération / catégorie
113:01:00DERAINCélineF1980HAlpin’s Wheel TeamUFOLEP Fem
213:02:00BESSARDJean-LucH1954FCC GièresUFOLEP 4B
313:03:00LUTZGrégoryH1981DCC GièresUFOLEP 1
413:04:00PIGNEDEPierre EmmanuelH1984C_FFTRI
513:05:00MONGENicolasH1996BUCS95non licencié
613:06:00DELORMEPaulineF1992G_FFTRI
713:07:00BRITO ANTUNESMatthieuH1990CCyclisme Seyssinet SeyssinsFFC
813:08:00CABOCHESébastienH1978DVS CacienFFC
913:09:00CHRISTOPHNicolasH1982DAlpin’s Wheel TeamUFOLEP 3
1013:10:00PARTYMikaëlH1984C_non licencié
1113:11:00OUGIERNicolasH1973DASC Macot La PlagneFFC
1213:12:00RAMOUSSEChristopheH1971ECC GièresFFVélo
1313:13:00BERNADACArthurH1994BCyclisme Seyssinet SeyssinsFFC
1413:14:00LEONEMatthieuH1987CCC GièresUFOLEP 3
1513:15:00DERAINLaurentH1979DAlpin’s Wheel TeamFFC
1613:16:00GENOVESERémiH1991CCC GièresFFVélo
1713:17:00CAPRONAlainH1967EUC de l’OisansFFC
1813:18:00PICARDDavidH1991C_non licencié
1913:19:00GEOFFROYCamilleH1993BCyclisme Seyssinet SeyssinsFFC
2013:20:00REYBOZVincentH2002BGMC38FFC
2113:21:00MAHUTPaulH1997BEchirolles TriathlonFFTRI
2213:22:00FEINTCamdenH2002BGMC38FFC
2313:23:00ARMANDGaëtanH1990C_non licencié
2413:24:00AMBLARDArnaudH1990CGMC38FFC
2513:25:00CARRONStéphaneH1967EGUC TriathlonFFTRI
2613:26:00
2713:27:00
2813:28:00FRANCOZPierreH1989C_non licencié
2913:29:00MIRALECLAUDEF1964HTeam JalletFSGT
3013:30:00CAPARROSFrançoisH1962F_non licencié
3113:31:00FEIGEJérômeH1973D_non licencié
3213:32:00HERTAULTAgnèsF1968HCC GièresUFOLEP Fem
3313:33:00PETITRobinH2004AVC AnnemasseFFC
3413:34:00SUGNYLaurentH1967ESCAL EchirollesUFOLEP 3
3513:35:00
3613:36:00
3713:37:00
3813:38:00
3913:39:00
4013:40:00
4113:41:00
4213:42:00
4313:43:00
4413:44:00
4513:45:00ILNICKAOcéaneF2003GSCAL EchirollesUFOLEP Fem
4613:46:00
4713:47:00
4813:48:00
4913:49:00
5013:50:00
5113:51:00
5213:52:00
5313:53:00
5413:54:00
5513:55:00
5613:56:00
5713:57:00
5813:58:00BOCQUETRaphaëlH2007AESSMFFC
5913:59:00POISBrunoH1963E_non licencié
6014:00:00BEDORAThomasH1989CSCAL EchirollesUFOLEP 4A
6114:01:00QUERNIARDPierreH1958FUC VoironFFC
6214:02:00LEDACPierreH1969ELa Tronche Vélo SportUFOLEP 1
6314:03:00
6414:04:00
6514:05:00
6614:06:00
6714:07:00
6814:08:00
6914:09:00
7014:10:00GUIZARDLucasH2007A_non licencié
7114:11:00GUIZARDLaurentH1967EVC Mont Aigoual Pays ViganaisFSGT
7214:12:00GEFFROYMaximeH2007AESSMFFC
7314:13:00ALLAMANDElioH2007AESSMFFC
7414:14:00
7514:15:00COLOTTIJulienH1984CTeam 3 MassifsUFOLEP 3
7614:16:00
7714:17:00
7814:18:00
7914:19:00
8014:20:00TOURANCHEAUDavidH2001BTeam Isère Montagnenon licencié
8114:21:00FERMathieuH1981D_non licencié
8214:22:00DUCORNEAUAgatheF2001G_non licencié
8314:23:00MICHAUDJean-PierreH2001BTeam Sport Bike 74FFC
8414:24:00BROUSSETTristanH1994B_non licencié
8514:25:00DOUCETSamuelH1990C_non licencié
8614:26:00KABWECharlesH2006A_non licencié
8714:27:00PERIERAlexandreH1986CUC Montmeyran ValenceFFC
8814:28:00GLENAZLaurentH1970ESCAL EchirollesUFOLEP 4A
8914:29:00DEBUCKLaurentH1968EUC PontcharraUFOLEP 3
9014:30:00FEODOROFFArnaudH1989CLa Tronche Vélo SportUFOLEP 1
9114:31:00THOMASFrançoisH1976D_non licencié
9214:32:00MAZZAFabriceH1970EFontanil CyclismeUFOLEP 1
9314:33:00EWENCZYKVincentH1972E_non licencié
9414:34:00DELECAMBREYohannH1985CTeam 3 MassifsUFOLEP 2
9514:35:00LISISamueleH1986CFontanil CyclismeUFOLEP 3
9614:36:00VIGNEHugoH2002BVSRPFFC
9714:37:00GAILLARDRichardH1985CFontanil CyclismeUFOLEP 3
9814:38:00CHARVINRenéH1958FSaint Michel SportsFSGT
9914:39:00PIURémiH1994B_non licencié
10014:40:00RIBEZZIThomasH2001BFontanil CyclismeUFOLEP 2
10114:41:00PECOULTChristianH1961FVC IsloisUFOLEP 4A
10214:42:00GENTESHugoH2003BESSMFFC
10314:43:00HURSONNicolasH1978DTeam 3 MassifsUFOLEP 4A
10414:44:00DELECOURThierryH1961F_non licencié
10514:45:00IVARSFlorentH1983C_non licencié
10614:46:00BOUCHERFlorianH1986CGMC38FFC
10714:47:00VARCINHugoH2006AESSMFFC
10814:48:00CARREHervéH1963ETeam 3 MassifsUFOLEP 4A
10914:49:00ANGOTLoïcH1965EFontanil CyclismeUFOLEP 4A
11014:50:00RAMUSJean-FrançoisH1973D_non licencié
11114:51:00CASADEIGiacomoH1987CCC GièresUFOLEP 3
11214:52:00MILESIMarionF1998G_non licencié
11314:53:00CALLETFlorianH1993B_non licencié
11414:54:00VUILLEMENOTValentinH1994BTeam 3 MassifsUFOLEP 1
11514:55:00CHEVIGNONLancelotH2007ALa Tronche Vélo SportUFOLEP jeunes
11614:56:00CHEVIGNONFranckH1971ELa Tronche Vélo SportUFOLEP 2
11714:57:00LEMIEREAlexisH2001B_non licencié
11814:58:00DA MOTAJulienH1995BL.A Sport Conseil TriathlonFFTRI
11914:59:00POUGETBénédicteF1964HCC GièresFFVélo
12015:00:00FRANCESPhilippeH1965E_non licencié
12115:01:00LOURDRodolpheH1983CTeam VercorsFFC
12215:02:00BARBIERThomasH1984C_non licencié
12315:03:00CHAIXAlexandreH1995B_non licencié
12415:04:00CHARVOLINThomasH1964E_non licencié
12515:05:00WINTZTimothéeH1991CAlpin’s Wheel TeamUFOLEP 1
12615:06:00MARGUETAlineF1990GAlpin’s Wheel TeamUFOLEP 3
12715:07:00AUDIBERTMatthisH2007AGMC38FFC
12815:08:00DE LOUBENSClémentH1984C_non licencié
12915:09:00JOUINAlexandreH2000BUC Montmeyran ValenceFFC
13015:10:00HECTOR BRKICEugèneH2006A_non licencié
13115:11:00ARGELESClémentH2006ACyclisme Seyssinet SeyssinsFFC
13215:12:00GAILLARDJulienH1982DGrimpeurs Dauphinoisnon licencié
13315:13:00AUJOLASAlexandreH1970ETeam VercorsFFC
13415:14:00VIALWillyH1990CFontanil CyclismeUFOLEP 3
13515:15:00CALONNEOlivierH1971E_FFC
13615:16:00LEBRUNBenoîtH1969ECC GièresFFVélo
13715:17:00SCHULLERCélineF1982HAlpin’s Wheel TeamUFOLEP 3
13815:18:00AUDIBERTHugoH2005AGMC38FFC
13915:19:00JOUBERTPierrickH2006ACyclisme Seyssinet SeyssinsFFC
14015:20:00BELANGERLouisonH2000BGMC38FFC
14115:21:00VERHAGENRochelleF1999GGMC38FFC
14215:22:00OSTIANFrédéricH1972EGMC38FFC
14315:23:00MEUNIERPhilippeH1984CFontanil CyclismeUFOLEP 1
14415:24:00VIALJulesH2000BGMC38FFC
14515:25:00DAVIDYannH1971EUC VoironFFC
14615:26:00CABAUBorisH2006ATeam Isère Montagnenon licencié
14715:27:00BUISSONGrégoryH1980DUC PontcharraUFOLEP 3
14815:28:00AGUDThierryH1961FCC GièresUFOLEP 2
14915:29:00LAMBERTCélestinH2006AGMC38FFC
15015:30:00D’ASCOLIJean-PierreH1967ECC GièresUFOLEP 3